Overall Best Exhibit

GD CH Johpas Glamnglitz (32b8)

Best Male Adult

GD CH Mapu Houdini (24c)

Best Male Kitten

Shinarha Webofdreams (32/1)

Best Male Neuter

GD PR Tianlex Full Monty (32c)

Best Female Adult

GD CH Johpas Glamnglitz (32b8)

Best Female Kitten

Johpas Senorita Rumbalita (32a)

Best Female Neuter

No entries.

Imperial Grand Champion Male

GD CH Mapu Houdini (24c)

Reserve

GD CH Mapu Lord Monty (24b)

Imperial Grand Champion Female

GD CH Johpas Glamnglitz (32b8)

Reserve

GD CH Tianlex Indies Blueblazer (32b2)

Imperial Grand Premier Male

GD PR Tianlex Full Monty (32c)

 

Reserve

GD PR Shermese Distant Dream (24)

Imperial Grand Premier Female

Certificate w/h UK GD CH & UK GD PR Spindiamond Knackelflerg (61e)

 

Reserve

No entries

Grand Champion Make

GD CH Hellfire Spellbound (32/8)

Reserve

CH Siau Tsj'oe Red Little Dipper (32a)

Grand Champion Female

GD CH Johpas Glamnglitz (32b8)

Reserve

GD CH Tianlex Indies Blueblazer (32b2)

Grand Premier Male

CH & PR Shermese Touchoftheblues (24a)

Reserve

GD CH & UK GD PR Littlefeat Moonstone (32/6)

GrandPremier Female

Certificate w/h UK GD CH & UK GD PR Spindiamond Knackelflerg (61e)

Reserve

No entries

Class

Adult

Kitten

Neuter

Lilac Point Male

1st CC *GD CH Mapu Houdini

No Entry

1st PC * GD PR Nikana Windchimes

Seal Point Male

No Entry

Entry absent

1st PC * GD PR Shermese Distantdream

Blue Point Male

No Entry

No Entry

1sr PC * CH & PR Shermese Touchoftheblues

2nd - Tianlex St Louisblues

Blue Point Female

Entry absent

No Entry

No Entry

Chocolate Point Male

1st CC * GD CH Mapu Lord Monty

2nd, 1st w/h - Chaiross Prince Rupert

Entry absent

Chocolate Point Female

Entry absent

1st, BOB w/h Shimileeta Summerdreaming

No Entry

Tabby Point Male

* Only - GD CH Hellfire Spellbound (32b8)

1st * Shinarha Webofdreams (32/1)

2nd - Shinarha Dreamlover (32/1)

1st, PC w/h/ - Firousi Force Majeure (32/10)

Tabby Point Female

1st CC Iamsiam Simple Amiss (32/1)

2nd - Spireshadow Tigerlily (32b8)

3rd - Harzie Star (32/1)

2nd, 1st w/h - Adcinam Ladygaladriel (32/8)

No Entry

Red Point Male

* Only - CH Siau Tsj'oe Red Liittle Dipper

No Entry

2nd, 1st & PC w/h/ - Yeloperyl Yaomiaow

* UK GD PR Iamsiam Jive Talking

Red Point Female

No Entry

1st * Johpas Senorita Rumbalita

No Entry

Tortie Point Female

1st CC - Applejack Bluefenix (32b2)

* GD CH Johpas Glamnglitz (32b8)

1st * Pandai Neassa

2nd -Katamountin Hugsand Kisses (32b2)

3rd - Katamountin Sweet Kisses (32b2)

No Entry

Cream Point Male

1st CC * GD CH Sarnau Jaffah

No Entry

1st PC * GD PR Tianlex Full Monty

2nd - CH Firousi Foie Gras

A.C. Balinese Male

1st CC - CH Spindiamond Captnsunshine (61d)

No Entry

* UK GD PR Spindiamond Brooklinroads (61f)

A.C. Balinese Female

1st CC * Nismakat Khamsin (61t)

No Entry

No Entry

Caramel Point Male

No Entry

No Entry

1st IC * Shermese Azamour

Caramel Point Female

No Entry

1st * Shermese Caramia

2nd - Adcinam Arwenstar

No Entry

Fawn Point Male

No Entry

No Entry

1st IC * Adfuram Mistrdazzler

Apricot Point Male

No Entry

1st * Applejack Jambalaja

Entry absent

* Denotes BOB